Screenshot (166).png

2022 Lodge Officers Past Masters

20220410_094230.jpg
DSC_6785.JPG

Worshipful Master 
Billy Smith

Senior Warden: William "JR" Hancock
Junior Warden: Brian Majesky
Secretary: Charles Rowland
Treasurer: David Thayer
Senior Deacon: Christopher Townsend
Junior Deacon: Jim Silvey
Chaplain: Gerry Vanniewenhove
Tyler: Rex Gall

Wildwood Masonic Lodge No. 92 Past Masters

1886: W:. J. McClee
1887: W:. T.C. Carter
1888: W:. J.W. Peddy
1889: W:. J.W. Peddy
1890: W:. J.W. Peddy
1891: W:. W.D. Hunter
1892: W:. T.C. Carter
1893: W:. T.M. Adkins
1894: W:. T.M. Adkins
1895: W:. R.D. Gray
1896: W:. R.D. Gray
1897: W:. J.D. Fleece
1898: W:. J.D. Fleece
1899: W:. R.W. Gilliam
1900: W:. R.D. Gray
1901: W:. W.A. McDermitt
1902: W:. R.D. Gray
1903: W:. J.D. Fleece
1904: W:. L.R. Bates
1905: W:. D.T. Johnson 
1906: W:. D.T. Johnson
1907: W:.D.T. Johnson
1908: W:. R.D. Gray
1909: W:. G.D. Bridges
1910: W:. G.D. Bridges
1911: W:. F.P. McMullen
1912: W:. F.P. McMullen
1913: W:. R.D. Gray
1914: W:. R.D. Gray
1915: W:. F.P. McMullen 
1916: W:. R.D. Gray
1917: W:. G.D. Bridges
1918: W:. W.D. Jarrell
1919: W:. J.P. Waters
1920: W.J. Jarrell
1921: W:. A.B. Albritton
1922: W:. L.A. Duckett
1923: W:. L.A. Duckett
1924: W:. W.D. Jarrell
1925: W:. W.D. Jarrell
1926: W:. C.W. Horsey
1927: W:. C.W. Horsey
1928: W:. E.S. DuBois
1929: W:. W.L. Goodin
1930: W:. J.A. Horsey
1931: W:. L.E. Barnes
1932: W:. W.G. Squires
1933: W:. W.G. Squires

Copyright 2022

1934: W:. W.G. Squires
1935: W:. H.W. Grant
1936: W:. M.H. Scarborough
1937: W:. F.A. Jarrell
1938: W:. W.H. Clark
1939: W:. W.H. Blair
1940: W:. O.C. Tyner
1941: W:. C.H. Tucker
1942: W:. J.M. Boem
1943: W:. J.W. Collier
1944: W:. J.W. Collier
1945: W:. Rev. J.C. Boatwright
1946: W:. W.H. Brough
1947: W:. C.D. Wood
1948: W:. J.L. Jones
1949: W:. J.L. Jones
1950: W:. E.L. York
1951: W:. P.H. Smith Sr.
1952: W:. A.C. Thorton
1953: W:. E.D. Decubeles
1954: W:. J.A. Watson
1955: W:. P.H. Smith Jr.
1956: W:. J.W. Wallace
1957: W:. C.V. Strickland
1958: W:. I.C. Lesley
1959: W:. T.D. Rawlins Jr.
1960: W:. J.E. Jones
1961: W:. R.L.C. Thomas
1962: W:. L.B. Foster
1963: W:. P.E. Painter
1964: W:. D.W. Middleton
1965: W:. W.D. McMillan
1966: W:. L.S. McElrath
1967: W:. C.E. Vause Sr.
1968: W:. J.L. Pry
1969: W:. R.B. Hemieben
1970: W:. C. Day
1971: W:. O.J. Harp Jr.
1972: W:. H.J. Whitten
1973: W:. D.E. Currie
1974: W:. H.J. Whitten
1975: W:. G.V. Sellers
1976: W:. H.L. Williams
1977: W:. W.D. Handcock Jr.
1978: W:. R.D. Stafford
1979: W:. C.A. Rowland
1980: W:. G.E. Willis
1981: W:. H.L. Williams

1982: W:. J.C York
1983: W:. C. Ellis
1984: W:. J. Strubinger
1985: W:. D.L. Bassett
1986: W:. F.S. Derden  
1987: W:. J. Strubinger
1988: W:. J.O. Hatcher Sr.
1989: W:. Tom Denham
1990: W:. Ted Denham
1991: W:. F.A. Jones
1992: W:. C.L. Clause
1993: W:. G. Currington
1994: W:. F. Risteyn, Sr.
1995: W:. W.J. Haywood
1996: W:. F.B. McCurry
1997: W:. J.F. Green
1998: W:. S. Force
1999: W:. F. Burnett
2000: W:. D.E. Canada
2001: W:. B.W. Ruleman
2002: W:. B. Zigler
2003: W:. C.E. Vause, Jr
2004: W:. E.L. Ashburn Sr.
2005: W:. J.W Hughes
2006: W:. T.R. Strickland
2007: W:. R.K. Clarke
2008: W:. J.W. Hughes
2009: W:. J.W. Hughes
2010: W:. T.H. Pickett
2011: W:. L.E. Richardson
2012: W:. P.W. Cremer
2013: W:. J.B. Marshall
2014: W:. J.C. Dykes
2015: W:. J.R. Dean
2016: W:. E.L. Bishop
2017: W:. J.P. Lipham
2018: W:. S. Wallace
2019: W:. G. Vannienwenhove
2020: W:. M. Hill
2021: W:. W. Smith